TURFALDIA

Casa Mundi

Los pronósticos para este concuso, los encontarás aqui cada semana:

JORNADA 22 DE ABRIL DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: BILLYCOCK HILL- CACHA  R. MOUNTAIN GUARD
2ª CARRERA: HOOPONOPONO- CRUMBLECREEK  R. RANYAN
3ª CARRERA: HENRY BOUND- BARON VOLADOR  R. BARONESA VOLADORA
4ª CARRERA: DOCTOR OSCAR- LITTLEBECK LADY   R. URGULL
5ª CARRERA: FEDERICO- ALARAZ  R. KARLSBURG
6ª CARRERA: MARAMER- BOSTON CHARM  R. PITAYA



JORNADA 15 DE ABRIL DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: ABRANTES- IGOLLO DE CAMARGO  R. NIOBE
2ª CARRERA: VALE- CIBELES  R. SPEEDRIDER 
3ª CARRERA: CRYSTAL HEAD- REDSNOW  R. DON SANCHO
4ª CARRERA: ANOTHER DAY OF SUN- BUDGIE  R. CAÑEDO
5ª CARRERA: QUEENS GALLERY- CAROLIN  R. MISS GALAXIA
6ª CARRERA: BECQUA OWENZINDA- BEATRIZ  R. ARION



JORNADA 12 DE ABRIL DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: WEDGE- ATREUS R. BLUE MARTINI
2ª CARRERA: LORD OF WESTBURY- INNUENDO  R. EBEON
3ª CARRERA: DELTA CRUCIS- HALSTORM  R. MILLENIUM FALCON
4ª CARRERA: SWING STAR- SABATARET  R. KAMPA
5ª CARRERA: THE LAST ONE- BORISTOCRACY  R. MILL VALLEY



JORNADA 8 DE ABRIL DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: MR. AXEL- ORANGE RUN  R. MALOS PELOS
2ª CARRERA: BOSQUIMANA- EL PUNTAL  R. SONNY BOY
3ª CARRERA: SALARDU- NIEVES  R. TREGUA
4ª CARRERA: SHESPIRR- BARBARIGO  R. HIGH BAROQUE
5ª CARRERA: LOZOYA- KODIAK WEST  R. TENUE DE SOIREE
6ª CARRERA: TOP RAG- BEAR ESSENTIALS  R. TREMENDISTA



JORNADA  1 DE ABRIL DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: NEEDY GIRL- LA UNDECIMA  R. ZAYANY
2ª CARRERA: CASTELLATED- FUENTEESTEIS R. ARRIGUNAGA
3ª CARRERA: CRETINO- SUN TZU  R. NONE NOBLER
4ª CARRERA: IVAN EL TERRIBLE- MILENNIUM FALCON  R. IMPOSANT
5ª CARRERA: CEFIRO- PRESIDENCY  R.DARK AMERICAN
6ª CARRERA: CUENTISTA- KISMAR  R. BARONESA VOLADORA 



JORNADA 25 DE MARZO DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: REDSNOW- BELMONTE  R. BORN TO FLY
2ª CARRERA: BRUNETA- BOSTON CHARM R. CANELLA
3ª CARRERA: JAROCHO- LEARZA R. URGULL
4ª CARRERA: DUBAI´S SECRET- LONDON CALLING  R. MYTHOMANE
5ª CARRERA: CAÑEDO- ANOTHER DAY OF SUN  R. TREDOS
6ª CARRERA: HIPODAMO DE MILETO- INTAGLIO  R. HOOPONOPONO 



JORNADA 18 DE MARZO DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: HARPAGO- BOOM STAR R. MINUTO
2ª CARRERA: ELYSIAN STAR- RANYAN. R. LEE BAY 
3ª CARRERA: ARGUERO- WEALTH TAX  R. BARBARIGO
4ª CARRERA: POPOTA- ALGAIDA  R. CARIBEAN BLUE
5ª CARRERA: CACHA- BELLA CANARIAS  R. TRUE AMITIE
6ª CARRERA: BELGE MENCI- RAVENOAK  R. DOLLY DIMPLES 



JORNADA 11 DE MARZO DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: EL PUNTAL- SANTILLANA  R. NIEVES
2ª CARRERA: JAROCHO- TREMENDISTA. R. JANNIA
3ª CARRERA: IRON ROCK- DESERT DEER R. CAROLINI
4ª CARRERA: DOSNUEVEUNO- PRINCESA CANARIA  R. ORFEON
5ª CARRERA: ABRANTES- PRESIDENCY  R. CUPPACOFEE
6ª CARRERA: ORRI- IVAN EL TERRIBLE R. OURANYS 




JORNADA  4 DE MARZO DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: SABATERET- IVY LEAGUER  R. BELOKI 
2ª CARRERA: SINGATOBA- CAPRICHO DE GUILLE R. PITAYA 
3ª CARRERA: FORBAIFOR- LONDON CALLING R. KIRILOVICH
4ª CARRERA: IMPOSANT- LUNCH  R. HIGH BAROQUE
5ª CARRERA: REDSNOW- FALAK R. BUDGIE 
6ª CARRERA: AWFAA- DAGOBERTO  R. GIBRALWAR 
7ª CARRERA: NIOBE- ARAB POET  R. MAHON 




JORNADA 25 DE FEBRERO DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: SINALOA- BORN TO FLY. R. CONTIBUTE
2ª CARRERA: GETARE- ASCANIO R. ORANGE RUN
3ª CARRERA: ARGUERO- GARMAR R. OREGON
4ª CARRERA: ELYSIAN STAR- MUNGAMIS R. ARTESA
5ª CARRERA: DELFMAR- ECRIN R. BARBARIGO 




JORNADA 18 DE FEBRERO DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: FALKIRK- MERON   R. KHALAAS
2ª CARRERA: HAKAN- SKY BELLE R. MAKAAMEN
3ª CARRERA: JAROCHO- BORISTOCRACY R. BEATRIZ
4ª CARRERA: GLORIOSUS- WAD VISON R. PRINCE ALAY
5ª CARRERA: ANOTHER DAY OF SUN- FALAK  R. CAÑEDO 



JORNADA  11 DE FEBRERO DE 2.018

1ª CARRERA: ASCANIO- OURANYS                   RESERVA: FAST ROCI
2ª CARRERA: BOOM STAR- SINALOA                RESERVA: SABATERET
3ª CARRERA: CIEN COLORAO- ZULOAGA        RESERVA: KISMAR
4ª CARRERA: DEBIRA- CANFORD CROSSING  RESERVA: FASHIONATA
5ª CARRERA: HIPODAMO MILETO- CHECO      RESERVA: MALOS PELOS